Tree Stump Removal Request Open

47 Woods Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11575436

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Resident wants stump removed, 3 yrs waiting

also asked...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. 47 Woods Rd

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.