Tree Pruning Request Archived

105 Greenleaf Ave Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11575471

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

TW sent request to remove a Hanger to dpw office on 12/2.
Please prune away from house.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 105 Greenleaf Ave
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.