Residential Property Issue (Tenant) Archived

198 Harvard Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11575906

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Residential Property Issue (Tenant)

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash from overstuffed open recycle bins from 198-212 Harvard St cover property at 215 Harvard St

also asked...
Q. Sanitary Code Violation - please describe
A. Illegal dumping
Q. Illegal Apartment - please give details.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Too many Occupants (Maximum of three people unrelated in one unit.)
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Allison - Health Dept. (Verified Official)

  • Allison - Health Dept. (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Allison - Health Dept. (Verified Official)

  • Closed Allison - Health Dept. (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.