Tree Stump Removal Request Ouvert

Long St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11575970

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Vues:

20 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Description

This tree stump is Dangerous and now embarrassing with cones all over it. Glad I pay taxes to look at it

a aussi demandé...
Q. Was this a tree that the city cut down?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide address
A. Long street

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.