Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

160 Morgan St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11576080

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

According to this complaint, this property has it's "Recycles sat out on the Bay St. side of this property." Supposedly, all the recycles are scattered all over Bay St. where they sit it out for collection.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Other - Explain in Description

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.