Litter/Debris/Garbage Closed

2260 John F Kennedy Blvd Jersey City, NJ, 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11576144

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Corner of Kennedy Blvd. and Boyd Avenue, Hudson Pharmacy the building owner leaves garbage at the side of the building to accumulate and don't put out for garbage pickup.

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Other - Explain in Description
Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.