Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

2-40 Dartmouth St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11576487

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard waste was not picked up

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Entire street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Yard waste not picked up

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.