Other Archived

1600–1646 Dawn Ridge Dr Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11576507

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken glass all over parking lot of Brentwood Park next to preschool


5 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.