Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

74 Dartmouth Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11576538

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed yard waste pickup

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Entire Street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Yard waste

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.