Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Archived

821 Tulip Poplar Dr Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11576657

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Has an old fence to be picked up


3 Comments

  • Hoover, AL (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Blake Burton (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.