MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

2216 Black Creek Xing Birmingham, AL, 35244, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11576704

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Resident had two bins out, only one was serviced. Bin still at road, please return.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.