MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart? Archived

465 Shades Crest Rd Birmingham, AL, 35226, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11576819

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

MISSED PICK UP- Garbage, Recycling, Bagged debris outside of cart (please choose Garbage Complaint for other issues)

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Missed trash pick up


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.