Signs Archived

31 Blanche St Chicopee, MA 01013, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11577166

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please replace faded sign

also asked...
Q. Type of Sign?
A. Parking Sign
Q. What is Wrong?
A. Faded
Q. Is a Post Needed?
A. No
Q. Attach Photo if taken
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.