Pothole La Kaydiiyey

14 Richard Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11581032

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

24 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

Huge pot hole

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
J. Middle of the street.
S. How deep is the pothole?
J. More than 6” deep
S. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
J. Yes

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.