Sidewalks & Crosswalks Open

122 Elm St Fitchburg MA 01420, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11581062

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Sidewalks & Crosswalks

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is overgrown .


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.