Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

134 Archibald St Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11581978

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Old television has been sitting out on the curb for a couple months. The glass was also kicked in a few weekends ago.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.