Street Light Issue Archived

14 Nathaniel Rd Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11582027

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Light Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front of 14 Nathaniel Road is out

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Streetlight burned out
Q. Other Description
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address or closest cross street?
A. 14 Nathaniel Road
Q. Please provide the pole number, (if available) of the affected street light.
A. 6

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.