Street Signage Archived

3163 Mystic Valley Parkway Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11584106

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Signage

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

The signage is about to fall down. This driveway can’t be blocked for medical emergencies, thus need the signage.

also asked...
Q. Location or Landmark
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue(s)?
A. Repair or Replace
Q. If a sign is down or missing, please indicate sign type.
A. No parking anytime signage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.