Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

70 Farrington Pkwy Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11584189

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, snow

Description

Anonymous call - piano left on greenbelt, concerns about it affecting snow plows.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.