Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

33 Liberty Street Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11584620

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Leaves were never cleaned up and causing a huge mess to the neighboring yards that were cleaned up whenever the wind picks up. Many oak trees and huge piles of leaves making a mess of the neighborhood. This needs to be cleaned up.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.