Broken Curb or Sidewalk Archived

W Juniper Ave & Robinson Dr Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11584715

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Broken Curb or Sidewalk

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

One of the Construction Trucks working on the WF High School Stadium ran over the Storm Drain Cover at the corner of my property. It is extremely HEAVY and needs some help before someone gets hurt.
Thank you


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.