Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti) Archived

599 Corona Mall Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11585114

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Park Maintenance (including sprinklers, restrooms, excluding graffiti)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Corona Mall in need of regular light pole maintenance. Multiple lights are out creating safety issues.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.