Pothole Archived

5 Woods Edge Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11586755

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Around 5 Woods Edge Rd. there a cluster of potholes.

also asked...
Q. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
A. The beginning of street many potholes
Q. How deep is the pothole?
A. Unknown
Q. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.