Pothole La Kaydiiyey

Doonan St Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11589830

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

31 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

two potholes - at: #11 and #24

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Please provide more information about the location of the pothole (ex. closest intersection, nearby milestones, etc)
J. two potholes - at: #11 and #24
S. How deep is the pothole?
J. Unknown
S. Is the pothole in the right-of-way?
J. Yes

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.