City Parks Ouvert

66 Phillips Street Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11590409

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Catégorie:

City Parks

Vues:

16 fois

Quartier:

Fitchburg

A signalé:

le

Description

Trash Clean-up requested.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Park Trash Pickup
Q. What is the name of the park?
A. Phillips Street Playground

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.