Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

43 River Heights Dr Mason City IA 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11594148

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

On back porch again

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.