Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

1209 N Hampshire Ave Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11594620

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garbage piled up near garage. When Garage is open it is full of trash and has many animals living in it.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.