确认人: City of Chicago

Tree Debris 已确认

1422 N Lockwood Ave CHICAGO, IL, 60651 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 110925270

问题 ID:

1159499

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Tree Debris Clean-Up Request

已查看:

139 次数

社区:

Chicago Ward 37

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

14-01018426

说明

没有提供说明。


1 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.