Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

8 Parsons Dr Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11596956

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Tree is dead and branches are falling off during high winds Probably should be removed as people park on the street here


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.