Street Light Issue La Kaydiiyey

I-93 S Medford, MA, 02155, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11597074

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Street Light Issue

Arkay:

54 jeer

Xaafadda:

Medford

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

The very tall light above the traffic circle is flashing on and off, almost looks like a police siren. Seems to need need repair. The flashing could be distracting to people while driving.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What is the issue?
J. Streetlight damaged
S. Other Description
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. Address or closest cross street?
J. Salem St
S. Please provide the pole number, (if available) of the affected street light.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

2 Faallada

  • Medford, MA (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

  • La xidhay Steven - Superintendent of Wires (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.