Cones destroyed Open

57 Summer Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11599581

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

All the speed reducing cones have been damaged and are littered across sidewalk and park

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Summer st

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Todd - Director of Traffic & Transportation (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.