Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

215 N Cooper Rd Gilbert, AZ 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11603159

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Marshal Assigned Tasks

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

city property in disrepair. been like this several months now. please fix before my Christmas party. looks awful


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...