Illegal Dumping Archived

1327 Irving Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1160522

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

846 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00189595

Description

1325 Irving st, nw. Please remove


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.