Trash Collection Archived

30 Mansfield Street Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11609169

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Trash Collection

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Tenants put leaves on curb after pick up date

also asked...
Q. What is your trash collection issue/question?
A. Can the leaves be picked up and tenants fined as they do this every year (miss deadlines and leave waste on street)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.