Health/Sanitary Code Issues Archived

150 Edgewater Drive Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11610322

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Health/Sanitary Code Issues

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Constant loud music and parties at all hours

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Loud music playing at all times of the day and night

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.