Animal Control Archived

702 Park Ln Corona, CA 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11610335

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Animal Control

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Kittens living in vacant house. Watched a little black and white one, and an orange one jump into the house through a broken window on the second story.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Request Contact from Animal Control

2 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona Animal Control (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.