Traffic or Street Sign Issue Open

645 E Washington St North Attleboro 02760, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11610484

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

All lane line markings are worn away on Rt1 from Plainville line to Rt 120 intersection

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...