Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Neighbors moved out and left all of their trash in the street Acknowledged

2524 Filbert St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1161097

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

528385

Service Request ID:

526836

Description

It seems the neighbors moved and left all of their junk on the sidewalk....


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Daves (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Dzznurse (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Matt (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Dzznurse (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Mc (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.