Illegal Dumping Archived

259 Dixwell Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11611593

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is a headboard leaning up against a tree, on the tree belt.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.