Illegal Dumping Archived

175 Elm St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11611689

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

132 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Good Morning DPW,
There is a chair on the tree belt near this address.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.