Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Catch Basin Issue Acknowledged

Congress St & Derby St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11612299

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Catch Basin Issue

Viewed:

195 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Catch basins in the area are filled with leaves. Need to be cleaned before a storm.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • City of Salem (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.