Traffic Signal Issue Open

3 Robert F Toner Blvd Attleboro Falls MA 02763, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11615526

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Traffic Signal Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Reported:

on

Description

West bound left hand traffic signal light is out

also asked...
Q. Is a signal bulb out and if so, which one?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the signal bulb flashing?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide the intersection of the affected signal.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...