Dead Animal Open

204 School St Chicopee MA 01013, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11616707

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Black and white cat struck by vehicle. I moved it onto the sidewalk because the road is narrow. Would not fit in the box.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...