Traffic Signal Open

Easthampton Rd Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11619489

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

The green/red light change is off by about 5-10 seconds causing several accidents over the past month, including one today.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...