Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Streetlights Acknowledged

Fitchburg MA, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11621524

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Streetlight in front of 27 Greendsle Ave is not working.

also asked...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. Does not light at night.
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. 269/1. Also metal numerals on pole 6757/H154

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.