Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Streetlights Acknowledged

541 Marshall Road Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11624179

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Hi Sam...i was wondering who i could talk to about a streetlight that has been out for months in front of my house at 541 Marshall Rd

also asked...
Q. Description (Outage, Flickering, On All Day, etc.)
A. Hi Sam...i was wondering who i could talk to about a streetlight that has been out for months in front of my house at 541 Marshall Rd
Q. Pole Number (Typically a 4 digit number posted on utility pole)
A. 38

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.