Streetlights Archived

High St Framingham MA 01702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11629327

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

3 streetlights along high street out
There are 3 lights out along high street Every other light starting at the intersection of High street and Main st See pics for location One is over the crosswalk that goes to the route 9 pedestrian bridge

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. at intersection, crosswalk and one in between
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. NA

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.