Streetlights Archived

569–655 Dudley Rd Framingham MA 01702, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11629345

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

Light is out on Dudley road Opposite skate park and next to baseball diamond (mast has camera on it)

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. Dudley road by skate park
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. NA

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.