Rough Road Acknowledged

W Sego Lily Dr Sandy, UT, 84070, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11629739

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Rough Road

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Description

There is a bump where the concrete meets the black top right when you turn from state street onto sego lily.

also asked...
Q. What direction were you traveling when you noticed the rough or damaged road?
A. Westbound
Q. What lane were you traveling in?
A. Right Lane

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.