Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem Archived

5560–5598 Tilly Mill Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11631594

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Right-of-Way Maintenance Problem

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

9130

Description

Extensive gravel / debris in roadway at intersection of Tilly Mill & Mt. Vernon. Also in westbound acceleration lane on Mt. Vernon.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. YES

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.